17 отзывов
E-mail для запросов:admin@alianza.ru
Aten.kz - Дистрибьюция KVM, Аудио-Видео решений
Контакты
Aten.kz - Дистрибьюция KVM, Аудио-Видео решенийМенеджер, e-mail: admin@alianza.ru
КазахстанНур-Султанул. Циолковского, д. 1/1
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
+7(7172) 69-66-46
Астана (Нур-Султан)
+7(7122) 95-01-95
Атырау
+7(727) 350-50-24
+7(7172) 69-66-46
+7(7122) 95-01-95
Оптический трансивер HP ProCurve 10-G SFP+ LR, J9151A

Оптический трансивер HP ProCurve 10-G SFP+ LR, J9151A

299 302,36 Тг.

  • В наличии
Оптический трансивер HP ProCurve 10-G SFP+ LR, J9151A
Оптический трансивер HP ProCurve 10-G SFP+ LR, J9151AВ наличии
299 302,36 Тг.
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
  • +7(7172) 69-66-46
    Астана (Нур-Султан)
  • +7(7122) 95-01-95
    Атырау
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
  • +7(7172) 69-66-46
    Астана (Нур-Султан)
  • +7(7122) 95-01-95
    Атырау

Заказ только по телефону

  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты
Трансивер HP ProCurve 10-GbE-SFP+LR Характеристики Технические характеристики: Warranty Information Warranty Lifetime Hardware Industry Standards IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Performance Compatible Networks 10 Gbps DDM Yes Fiber Operating Mode Full-Duplex Fiber Type Single Mode Max Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi) Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps MTBF 2,104,865 hours Wavelength 1310nm Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Special Notes / Requirements Note For use in 10 Gigabit fiber networking equipment and media converters System and Cable Requirements MSA or HP compliant SFP port Environmental Humidity 30~75% RH Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F) Storage Temperature -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F) Physical Characteristics Color Silver Enclosure Type Aluminum Product Height 0.5 in [13 mm] Product Length 2.2 in [57 mm] Product Weight 0 lb [0 kg] Product Width 0.6 in [14 mm] Packaging Information Shipping (Package) Weight 1.8 oz [52 g] What's in the Box Included in Package 1 - SFP+ transceiver
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: 299 302,36 Тг.