17 отзывов
E-mail для запросов:admin@alianza.ru
Aten.kz - Дистрибьюция KVM, Аудио-Видео решений
Контакты
Aten.kz - Дистрибьюция KVM, Аудио-Видео решенийМенеджер, e-mail: admin@alianza.ru
КазахстанНур-Султанул. Циолковского, д. 1/1
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
+7(7172) 69-66-46
Астана (Нур-Султан)
+7(7122) 95-01-95
Атырау
+7(727) 350-50-24
+7(7172) 69-66-46
+7(7122) 95-01-95
Модуль Cisco Catalyst WS-X4448-GB-SFP

Модуль Cisco Catalyst WS-X4448-GB-SFP

4 605 556,28 Тг.

  • В наличии
Модуль Cisco Catalyst WS-X4448-GB-SFP
Модуль Cisco Catalyst WS-X4448-GB-SFPВ наличии
4 605 556,28 Тг.
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
  • +7(7172) 69-66-46
    Астана (Нур-Султан)
  • +7(7122) 95-01-95
    Атырау
+7(727) 350-50-24
Алматы
  • +7(7172) 69-66-46
    Астана (Нур-Султан)
  • +7(7122) 95-01-95
    Атырау

Заказ только по телефону

  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты
Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) Base-X GE Linecard Характеристики Технические характеристики Manufacturer: Cisco Product ID: WS-X4448-GB-SFP Product Description: Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Expansion Slots: 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: LACP PAgP Status Indicators: · Status · Port Status Temperature: 32°F (0°C) to 104°F (40°C) Operating -40°F (-40°C) to 167°F (75°C) Storage Humidity: 10% to 90% Non-condensing Relative Humidity Altitude: -196.85 ft to 13123.36 ft Operating Form Factor: Hot-swappable Dimensions: 1.2" Height x 14.4" Width x 16.0" Depth Additional Information: · SFP Type Supported: SX, LX, Copper 1000BASE-T, BX10-D and BX10-U · Cisco IOS Software Release 12.2(20)EW or later · Bandwidth is allocated across six 8-port groups, providing 1 Gbps per port-group · Enterprise and commercial: Designed for server farms and switch-to-switch applications · Metro Ethernet: Designed for service providers to run point-to-point Gigabit Ethernet over single-mode fiber System Requirements: · One Expansion Slot Compatibility: · Cisco Catalyst 4003 Switch · Cisco Catalyst 4006 Switch · Cisco Catalyst 4503 Switch · Cisco Catalyst 4506 Switch · Cisco Catalyst 4507R Switch · Cisco Catalyst 4510R Switch Certifications & Standards: IEEE: · IEEE 802.3x flow-control · IEEE 802.3z · IEEE 802.3ad Safety: · UL 1950 · EN 60950 · CSA-C22.2 no 950 · IEC 950 Electromagnetic Emissions: · FCC 15J Class A · VCCI Class A · CE Marking · EN 55022 Class A · EN 55024 Class A · CISPR 22 Class A · AS/NZ 3548 · NEBS Level 3 (GR-1089-CORE, GR-63-CORE) · ETSI ETS-300386-2
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: 4 605 556,28 Тг.